CAPRAS OLD BOYS

CQ CAPRAS 1982

Ian Thinee (Captain)

Greg Reynolds (Captain)

Bevan Valentine

Steven Boys

Chris Rothery

Stuart White

Robert Hansen

Michael Grimsey

Kelvin Kerr

Ray Cupic

Glen Hoppner

Paul Canning

Chris Campbell

Michael Goode

Ross Radell

Ian Brazier

Gary Nichols

Tony Guivarra

Andrew McDonald

Dallas Anderson

Kenny Swindale

Robbie Harrison

John Rhodes (Coach)

Ron Wilkinson (Manager)

Ralph Roots (Trainer)

CQ CAPRAS 1983

Stephen Boys (Captain)

Owen Howlett

Lindsay Jones

Tony Guivarra

Grant Harmes

Russel Clark

Mark Ahern

John Kelly

Stephen Richter

Craig Taylor

Wayne Griffiths

Greg Skyring

Bill Sankey

Stewart Sewel

Stephen George

Shane Tupaea

Ian Brazier

 

John Rhodes (Coach)

CQ CAPRAS 1984

Greg Conescu (Glad Captain)

Chris Rothery (Rocky)

Terry Hansen (Rocky)

Michael Anderson (CV)

Campbell Powder (CV)

Peter Gilbert (Rocky)

Geoff Hunt (CH)

Robert Hansen

Shane O'Connor

Craig Taylor (Glad)

Dalas Anderson (Rocky)

Jamie Jansen (Glad)

Peter Blackadder (CH)

Selwyn Pickering (Rccky)

Shane Tupaea (CH)

David Burows

Ian Brazier (Rocky)

Mark Hatchman (CH)

Michael Curran (Glad)

Brian Bidgood (CV)

Craig Mason (CH)

Rick Hibble

Jeff McGinn (CH)

Stephen Herman (CH)

Warren McLughlin (Rocky)

 Andrew MCDonald (CV)

Russell Miller (Rocky)

Jamie Mitchell

John Jenkins (Rocky)

Steven George (CV)

David Day (CV)

Fred Golden (Glad)

 

Bill Nosworthy (Coach)

Allan Rowe (Manager) Glad

CQ CAPRAS 1985

Andrew McDonald

R.Graving

Peter White

R.Jordan

Russell Miller

Rick Newman

Rod Wilton

R.Warmsley

Richard Boys

Matt Richardson

Barry Pokarier

Rick Hibble

Troy Evans

Neil Myler

Peter Gilbert

Michael White

T.Wilcox

Marshall Leisha

 

Bill Nosworthy (Coach)

CQ CAPRAS 1986

Greg Minton (Captain)

Steven Stafford

David Sweeney

Gary Larson

Richie Wilson

Andrew McDonald

John Jenkins

Michael Anderson

Bary Polarier

Richard Duff

Neil Myler

Greg Trackson

Peter White

Neil Vea Vea

Eric Masey

Rod Mitchell

Troy Evans

Russell Miller

Will Tarry

Wade Thompson

Rod Wilton

Greg  Reynolds (Coach)

Mick Molloy (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

CQ CAPRAS 1987

Rob Crow (Captain)

Russell Miller

Jeff Hanna

Paul White

Andrew Hindricks

Will Kipling

Greg Upkett

Ian Brazier

Mark Russell

Brendan Larsen

Marshall Leisha

Dennis Bacciella

Rod Mitchell

Rob Lorroway

Richard Duff

Dale Hall

Phil Jarvis

Tony Austin

Phill Higgins

John Windnecht

Brett Emmet

Wayne Alberts

Peter Blackadder

Richard Boys

Scott Meyers

 

Greg Reynolds (Coach)

Pat Clark (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

CQ CAPRAS 1988

Peter White (Captain)

Russell Miller

Rob Crow

Paul White

Andrew Hindricks

Pau Isles

Greg Upkett

Ian Brazier

Richard Duff

Marshall Leisha

Brett Emmert

David Weinert

Geoff Olsen

Michael Morgan

Peter Gilbert

Wayne DeHass

Darren Fraser

Michael Stafford

Bill Paton

John Windnecht

Charles Curran

Tony Rosenstreeter

Michael Keane

Paul Weaver

 

Greg Reynolds (Coach)

Pat Clark (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

Barry Nugent (Trainer)

CQ CAPRAS 1989

Paul McCaffery (Captain)

Wayne Alberts

Greg Holmes

Russell Miller

Greg Upkett

Tony Austin

Rob Geebung

Peter White

Richard Duff

Kevin Blakey

Scott Aitkins

Jim Valery

Lloyd House

Paul White

Peter Elmore

Craig Walker

Charlie Curran

Scott Meyers

 

 

Greg Reynolds (Coach)

Pat Clark (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

Ron Wilkinson (Selector)

Jim Gallagher (Chairman)

CQ CAPRAS 1990

Peter White (Captain)

Paul Isles

Lloyd House

Mark Jackson

David Booth

Kerry Butler

Scott Milne

Greg Upkett

Craig Taylor

Jamie Cogill

Tony Austin

Russell Miller

Gavin Laycock

Paul Berry

Glen Power

Joel Fechner

Todd Newton

Geordie Lawrie

Greg Holmes

Len Warcon

Paul White

Wayne Alberts

Robbie Geebung

Aaron Saltner

Pat Busby

Shane Robertson

 

Greg Reynolds (Coach)

Pat Clark (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

Russel Roberts (Trainer)

CQ CAPRAS 1991

Peter White (Captain)

Neil Smith

Eric Kenedy

Andrew Hall

David Booth

Matt Vogler

Rod McGrath

Troy White

Craig Taylor

Des Sheraton

Jamie Cogill

Steve Stafford

Greg Upkett

Paul White

Hugh Stanley

Richard Boys

Paul Grant

Russell Miller

Jim Valery

Wayne Alberts

Ross O'Reilly (Coach)

Pat Clark (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

Ron Wilkinson (Selector)

Dean Parkin (Dev Officer)

Roy Rowe (Chairman)

CQ CAPRAS 1992

Frank Rolls (Captain)

Matt Vogler

Rodney Baliss

Damien Willie

Peter White

Neil Smith

Danny Law

William Kipling

Des Sheraton

Paul White

Craig Taylor

Paul Grant

Waren Pengelly

Wayne Cant

Len Williamson

Gavin Ryan

Duncan Williams 

Marshall Leisha

Michael Wakeman

Grahan White

Robbie Schmidt

Sid Domic

Matt Barclay

Scott Meyers

David Wright

Troy White

Ross O'Reilly (Coach)

Greg Reynolds (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

Dean Parkin (Dev Officer)

CQ CAPRAS 1993

Graham White (Captain)

Jamie Michelson

Michael Weatherall 

David Wright

Gilly Kenny

Barry Nugent

Gavin Ryan

Troy White

Steven Dredge

Darren Ingram

Ross Clancy

Huigh Stanley

Paul Johnson

Wayne Cany

Brad Neven

Wayne Butler

Swelwyn Black

Rod Dahl

Darren Wass

Murray Hurst (Coach)

Grag Reynolds (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

Larry McDonald (Trainer)

Barry Nugent (Strapper)

CQ CAPRAS 1994

Graham White (Captain)

Paul Isles

Dean Gooch

Jamie Rodgers

Denis Dowling

Rod Dahl

David Wright

Troy White

Scott Sewell

Brad Neven

Wayne Cant

Gavin Ryan

Hugh Stanley

Jamie Mitchelson

Rob Ryan

Justin Loomans

Matt Barclay

 

Murray Hurst (Coach)

Greg Reynolds (Manager)

Larry McDonald (Trainer)

John Harbin (Dev Coach)

CQ CAPRAS 1995

Michael White (Captain)

Wayne Cant

Gavin Ryan

Dennis Dowling

Paul Isles

Jamie Mitchelson

Jack Pyziakos

Cameron Schick

Brad Neven

Frank Rolls

Neil Smith

Chris Larson

Jason Jackson

Jamie Mitchelson

Mal Blewitt

John Jackson

Darren Wass

Matt Barclay

Hugh Stanley

Jason Seivers

Warren Jensen

Max Shoesmith (Coach)

John Harbin (Coach & Dev)

Barry Nugent (Trainer)

CQ CAPRAS 1996

Paul White (Captain Coach)

Steven Bell

Hugh Stanley

Shane Robinson

Frank Rolls

David Wright

Rod Dahl

Brendan Rouse 

Dean Rothery

Gavin Ryan

Jamie Cogill

Michael Wakeman

Heath Egglestone

Matt Barclay

Brad Neven

Ken Graham

Mathew Rogers

Gavin Allen

 

 John Harbin (Ass Coach)

Bill Nosworthy(Manager)

Greg Reynolds (Manager)

Lindsay Jones (Trainer)

Nevil Brooks (Strapper)

Ron Wilkinson (Chairman)

CQ CAPRAS 1997

Paul White (Captain)

Paul Pyziakos

Rod Dahl

Roy Vailalo

Rhylee Janes

Peter Clews

Frank Rolls

Heath Egglestone

Sime Busby

Steven Moon

Greg Upkett

Sheldon Penola

Scott Conway

Steven Bell

John Brown

Gavin Ryan

Matt Barclay

Brad Neven

Andrew Bell 

Stuart Goldstone

Michael White

Danny Law

Graham White

Aaron Earnshaw

Terry Benson

Cameron Schick

Brad Comiskey

 

John Harbin (Coach)

Mark Hagarty (Manager)

John Moore (Manager)

Dean Parkin (Trainer)

David Appo (Trainer)

Bill Nosworthy (Selector)

Terry Conway (Selector)

Ron Wilkinson (Chairman)

Chris Jenkins (Prom Officer)

Dr Harley Wilson

CQ CAPRAS 1998

CQ Capras 1998

Roy Vailalo

Matt Barclay

Hozay Crewther

Peter Clews

John Fry

Phil Cowie

Mike Cavinagh

Dean Rothery

Aaron Earnshah

Matrk Kickbuash

Brad Nevan

Rhylee Janes

Shane Robertson

Andrew Bell

Andrew Korn

Byron Hutton

Grahan White

Sime Busby

Damien Flude

Heath Egglestone

Gavin Ryan

Brad Hopes (Coach)

Bill Nosworthy (Ass Coach)

Robert Crow (Ass Coach)

CQ CAPRAS 1999

Peter White (Captain)

Neil Smith

Eric Kenedy

Andrew Hall

David Booth

Matt Vogler

Rod McGrath

Troy White

Craig Taylor

Des Sheraton

Jamie Cogill

Steve Stafford

Greg Upkett

Paul White

Hugh Stanley

Richard Boys

Paul Grant

Russell Miller

Jim Valery

Wayne Alberts

Ross O'Reilly (Coach)

Pat Clark (Manager)

John Harbin (Trainer)

Ron Wilkinson (Selector)

Dean Parkin (Dev Officer)

Roy Rowe (Chairman)

Comets 1999 / 2000

Brad Nevan (Captain)
Greg Upkett
Kere Parata 
Todd Lynch
Scott Minto
Heath Egglestone
Stuart Cheffers
Josh Dillon
Clint Rothery
Liam Georgenson 
Dominic Draper
Corey Maher
Ash Dowie
Selwyn Toby
Matt Barclay
Jade Wogan
Byron Hutton
Craig Allen
Graham White
Jacon Allen
Andrew Bell
Dean Rothery

 

Neale Crow, (Ass Coach)
Graham White, (Trainer) 
Norm Fry, (Trainer)
Wayne Dunnett, (Trainer) 
Aaron Coutts, (Strength & Cond)
Rob Crow
Ross O'Reilly
Chris Jenkins, (Gear Steward)

Comets ISC 2001

Sime Busby (Captain)
Graham White (Captain)
Kere Parata
Joe Garrick
Stu Cheffirs
Scott Minto
Bert Tabuai
Damian Wilkes
Andrew Schick
Heath Egglestone
Paul Pyziakos
Anthony Toby
Dean Brooks
Jim Dockerty
Kevin Walker
Chris Hooper
Ryan Nash
Andrew Dale
Gary Doherty
Anthony Seibold
Dallas Williams
Andrew Moroney
Wade Rothery
Jason Barnsley
David Smith
Justin Loomans
Ray Busby
Namila Dauvi
Josh Dillon
Charley Beresford
Gavin Duffy
Walson Carlos 
Will Jarvis
Rex Gamble
Ian Dunemann
Alfred Songoro
Simon Roebig
Peter Wyeth

Ross O'Reilly (Coach)
Mark Lewis (Trainer)
Dale Wetzler (Trainer)
Arron Coutts (Strenght & Con)
Wayne Dunnett (Trainer)
Chris Jenkins (Gear Steward)
Ash Dowie CEO

CQ Capras 2001

Craig Lanson (Captain)
Brendan Rouse (V Captain)
Walston Carlos
Gavin Duffy
Sandy Clarke
Dean Brooks
Peter Wyeth
Namila Dauvi
Mark Baskerville
Charlie Beresford
Clint Docherty
Leit Audett
Rylee Janes
Brad Toby
Aaron Farrer
Shane Robinson
James Waterton
Kane Hardy
Daniel Keelan

Darryl Horstman (Coach)
John Diamond (Manager)
Geoff Evans, Trainer
Aaron Earnshaw (Dev Off)
Ross Hardy, CEO

Comets ISC 2002

Ian Dunemann (Captain) 
Jason Barsley
Wade Rothery
Terry Benson
Rex Gamble
Davui  Josefa Namilia
Walston Carlos
Wes Goodwin
Todd Brandon
Marc Fickling
Josh Dillon
Chris Hooper
Brad Thompson
Sione Tonga
Max Johnson
Stu Cheffirs
Clint Wallace
Wade Bidgood
Dallas Williams
Gary Doherty
Dominic Draper
Damien Wilkes
Ryan Nash
Matthew Griffin
Justin Loomans
Grant Broadhurst
Cory Munns
Phil Bensen
Lionel Harbin
Rory Bromley
Joel Garrick
Denis Sandow

Gary Larsen (Coach)
Neale Crow (A/ Coach)
Mark Lewis (Trainer)
Wayne Dunnett    (Trainer)
Liz Cotterell (Lady Trainer)
Andrew Schick (Trainer)

Comets ISC 2003

Terry Benson, (Captain)
Chris Fleming,
Todd Titmus
Leroy Wilson
Heath Egglestone
Gavin Duffy
Willie Scanlan
Lewis Williams
Kane Hardie
John Bidgood
David Falumu
Gerry Doyle
Cameron Oakley
Ryan Cullen
Dallas Williams
Rex Gamble
Guy Williams
Zac Nogar
Wes Goodwin
Peter Penaia
Wade Bidgood
Wayne Phillis
Rory Bromley
Stewart Cheffirs
Gerard Parle
Jade Wogand

Neil Crow (Coach)
Jason Hetherington, A.Coach
Brad Perry, Manager
Paul MacRae, Dev. Coach
Wayne Dunnett, Trainer
Mark Lewis, Trainer
Erik Hohmann, Doctor
Adrian Schmid, Doctor
Sally Schmid, Physio
Jamie Boon, CEO
Rob Crow, Board Chairman
Brad Neven, Board Member

Comets ISC 2004

Wade Rothery (Captain)
Jade Wogand
Craig Phillis 
Gerard Parle
Ryan Cullen
Heath Egglestone
Dallas Williams
Todd Brandon
Peter Penaia
Clint Rothery
Shannon Fish
Wayne Phillis
Toby Wallace
John Tamanika
David Nixon
George Tuakura
Fili Sofa
Rex Gamble
John Bidgood
Mick Esdale
Wyhatt George
Hayden Karena
Kane Hardy
Don Saunders
Trent McKinlay
Blake Hinschen
Rory Bromley
Terry Benson

 

Neil Crow (Coach)

ISC Comets Wizard Cup 2005

John Tamanika
Chris Flemming
Jade Wogand
Mark Henry
Matt Hill
Dallas Williams
Clint Rothery
Aoterangi Herangi
Kurt Cawdron
Herewini Rangi
Fili Sofa
John Bidgood
Toby Wallace
David Nixon
Kane Hardy
Mick Esdale
Adam Geddes
Andrew Dale
Jimmy McConachy
Ben Hinchliffe
Ricky Fuller
Clint Wallace
Ryan Peters
Damien Siebold
John Faupula
Trent Callaghan
Mitch Wyatte
Todd Brandon
Mitch Hatfield

Neil Crow (Coach)

ISC Comets Wizard Cup 2006

James McConachy
Marty Hatfield
Guy Williams
Misi Taulapapa
McConkie Tauasa
Scott Porter
Cheyene Motu
Matt Rua
Wayne Barnett
Tyron Haynes
Pete Penaia
Herewini Rangi
Aaron Sweeney
Mark Siniula
Kristian Nene
Mick Esdale
Marty Oborn

Matt Parish (Coach)

ISC Comets 2007

Wayne Barnett (Captain)
Christian Davies
Nat Bowman
Steve Farrely
Ray Garrett
Mick Esdale
Kristian Mene
Kam Wilkinson
Guy Williams
Jeremy Halls
Marty Hatfield
Logan Sullivan
Mark Suniula
Willie Munns
James Munns
Luke Fatnowna
Brent Williams
Ben Bromley
Todd Titmus
John Bidgood
Tyron Hanes
Junior Auru

Steve Anderson, Coaching Director
Rick Campbell, Ass.Coach
Joe O'Callaghan, Fit. Coach
Jack lloyd, Skill Coach
Steven McDougall, Judo
Jeff McDougall, Judo
Dave Seabrooke,Team Mgr
Darren Soppa, Team Mgr
Mark Ford, Gear Steward
Eric Hohmann. Doctor
Kylie Wilkings, Bus,Dev.Off
Rob Crow, Board.Chairman
Scott Chapman, Board
Darren Wilson, Board

ISC Comets 2008

Wayne Barnett (Player Coach)
Guy Williams
Marty Hatfield
Dallas Williams
Mitchell Zornig
Saul Terare
Nat Bowman
Marc Fickling
Tyron  Haynes
Logan Sullivan
Lliam Anlezark
PJ Marsh
George Tuakura
Brent Williams
Matt Minto
Andrew Dale
Kam Wilkinson
Shanan Wood
Todd Titmus
David Taylor
Karl Johnson
Mick Esdale
Luke Fatnowna
Junior Auru

State League Capras 2008

James McConachy
Saul Terare
Matt Forwood
Jarrod Johnson
Travis Marshall
Anthony Toby
Mitch Wyatte
Jarrad Hall
Garrett Field
Chris McCol
Todd Martin
Andrew Murdoch
Mat Jarvis
Troy Murphy
Dean Williams
Steven Nelson
Brad Toby
Cooper Nobbs
Noah Marsh

Darryl Horstman (Coach)

Comets ISC 2009

Gerard Parle (Captain)
Nat Bowman (Captain)
Nick Deaves
Todd Titmus
Dallas Williams
Casey Lillyman
Luke Fatnowa
Patrick Fray
Mick Esdale
Tyron Haynes
George Tuakura
Aaron Summers
Allan Rothery
Daniel Grevsmulle
Karl Johnson
Dave McLellan
Andrew Dale
Trent Munns
Brenton Williamson
Andrew Raymond
Ian Webster
Jared Hoare
Liam Anlezark
Damien Major
Junior Auru
Tom Hewitt
Marc Fickling
Guy Williams
PJ Marsh
Jade Williams
Chris Beasley
David Taylor


Matt Sing (Playing Ass Coach)

Wayne Barnett (Coach)
Paul MacRae (Ass Coach)
Dave Seabrook (Manager)
Larry McDonald (Str&Cond)
Scott Minto (CEO)

CQ Capras 2009

Wes Hallam (Captain)
Mitch Wyatte (V Captain)
Andrew Murdock
Jaye Mairleitner
Matthew Forwood
Clint Rothery
Tom Simpson
James McConachy
James Radloff
Noah Marsh
John Bidgood
Gavin Hiscox
Logan Sullivan
Len Kelliher
Chris MacColl
Todd Martin
Daniel Grevsmuhl
Ben Bromley
Russell Webber

Walston Carlos (Coach)
Richard  Duff (Ass Coach)
John Diamond (Manager)
Ron Tasker (FAO)
Barry Nugent (FAO)
Domonic Draper (Dev Officer)
Robert Crow (Cent Div Mgr)

ISC Comets 2010

Jade Williams
Junior Auru
Karl Johnson
Josh Biship
Dallas Williams
Guy Williams
Matt Minto
Guy Ford
Darren Mapp
Tyron Haynes
Aaron Summers
Marc Fickling
Tim Glasby
Ian Webster
Mick Esdale
Alan Rothery
Gerard Parle
Joe Collins-Soo
Chris Beasley
Liam Anlezark
Chris Gesch
Marc Webb
George Tuakura
Nathan Barraclough

Wayne Barnett (Coach)

ISC Capras 2012

Tim Glasby (Captain)
Brent Williams
Tyron Cranston
Cameron Munster
Guy Williams
Rhys Chapman
Sam Pearce
John Clayton
Allan Rothery
Dave McLellan
Sailosi Vatubua
Jared Hoare
Gavin Hiscox
Daniel Bertucci
Ben Faulkner
James Taputa-Crombie
Russell Webber
Blake Wallace
Mitch Zornig
Jonathon Tavinor
Reece Goldsmith
Ben Bromley
Cooper Nobbs
Josh Tanner
Gavin Duffy
Tevita Jurgensen
Cheyenne Motu
Luke Guinane
Casey Briomielow 
Malcolm Darkin
Dan Randall
Sione Tongia
Ashley Kris
George Jarrett
Reece Baker

John Harbin (Coach)
Lional Harbin (Assistant Coach)
Rod Dahl (Assistant Coach)
Kane Hardy (Assistant Coach)
Ron Tasker (FAO)
Lyal Baker (Statistician)
Wally Wheeler (F/Aid Officer)
Paul Oram (FAO)
Jeff Black (Masseur)
Brenton Williamson (CEO)

ISC Capras 2013 

Gavin Hiscox (Captain)
Cameron Munster
Jackson McEwan
Russell Webber
Joshua Benjamin
Cooper Nobbs
Gavin Duffy
Ian Webester
Arlin Paki
Darcy Etrich
John Clayton
Allan Rothery
Brent Williams
Johnathon Tavinor
Reggie Saunders
Ben Faulkner
Mick Esdale
Simon Gregory
Blake Wallace
Luke Atkinson
Wes Barry
Daniel Bertucci
Dean Blackman
Ben Breckon
Stirling Broadhurst
Hayden Buckman
Jamie Cairney
Rhys Chapman
Brent Crisp
James Crombie
Marco Dalapena
Brendan Grulke
Luke Guinane
Jeff Russell

 

Jason Hetherington ( Coach)
Lyle Baker (Team Analyst)

ISC Capras 2014

Gavin Hiscox (Captain)
Guy Williams (Captain)
Reece Baker
Sam Madden
Smith Samau
Rhys Williams
Ian Webster
Shannon Rupapere
Jonn Clayton
Mark Johnstone
Peter Gallen
Andrew Dale
Russell Webber
Ben Hauff
Joel Marama
Arlin Paki
Mitchell Zoenig
Marlon Doak
Hayden Buckman
Blake Wallace
Marco Delapena
Sabastien Martins
Liam Pickersgill
Sam Pierce
Ha'onga Rabakewa
Matt Mizzi
Daniel Bertucci

Ben Maddick
Theeran Pearson
Brent Crisp
Brent Williams

Jason Hertherington (Coach)
Ron Tasker (FAO)
Larry McDonald (Trainer)
Justin Parle (Trainer)
Damien Seibold (A/Coach)
Lyle Bake (Video Analyst)
Wally Wheeler (Strapper)
Chris Pollock (Physio)
Evander McDonald (Mascot)

ISC Capras 2015

Guy Williams (Captain)
Gavin Hiscox (Captain)
Gerad Tema
Tyson White
Corey Oates
Jarred Earle
Tarrant Mariner
Rajan Opetaia-Halls
Nathan Young
Chris Stalk
Ray Ebsworth
Ha'Oganga Rabakewa
Marco Delapena
Joshua Johnson
Russell Webber
Russel Aitken
Andrew Dale
Javarn White
Peter Gallen
Josh Mitchell
Matt Minto
Mark Johnstone 
Ian Webster
Garrett Field
Aaron Watson
Fabian Souter
Jonas Pearson

Jason Hetherington (Coach)
Kane Hardie (Ass Coach)
Lionel Harbin (Ass Coach)
Ron Tasker (Head FAO)
Jeffery Swartz (Trainer)
Wally Wheeler (Strapper)
Neil Beckett (Team Trainer)
Justen Parle (Str & Cond coach)
Lyal Baker (Video Analyist)

ISC Capras 2016

Gavin Hiscox (Capt)
Derek Hemopo
Maipeli Morseu
Kayan Davis
Jaziah Dawson
Tom Mckenzie 
Reece Baker 
George Grant
Masada Losefa
Lance Kuveu
Josh Mitchell
Nathan Wilson
Jake Ainsworth
Chanel Seigafo
Kirismoe Junior Krisome
Jorson Kane
Mitchael Ki
Bailey Liu
Tarrant Mariner
Samson Graham
Justin Tavae
Brandon Manase
John Filipa
Dylan Webber
Tyson White
Bill Cullen
Nathan Young
Josh Johnson
Vic Halfpenny
Jack Kavanagh
Peter Gallen
Aleki Falepaini
Adam Henry
Ian Webster
Matt Minto
Liam Pickersgill
Marco De La Pena
Gerrad Tema
Mark Johnstone
Ratu Tobia Viravu
David Still

Kim Williams (Coach)
Mitch Berry (A/Coach)
Jason Green (A/Coach)
Justen Parle (STR/Cond)
Mitch Dare (STR/Cond)
Steuart Rodie (STR/Cond)
Damien Bath (STR/Cond)
John Buttigeig (A/Coach)
Casey McGuire (A/Coach)
Lionel Harbin (Co-Ordinator)
Ron Tasker (FAO)
Lyle Baker (Team Analyst)
Nikita Williams (Trainer)
Leone Van der Meer (Trainer)
Brendan Bowers (CEO)
Krystal Cook (Admin)
Dominique McGregor (Finance)
Geoff Murphy (Board)
Greg Reynolds (Board)
Stan Smith (Board)
Doug Webber (Board)
Mike Donahue (Board)
Ray Condor (Board)

ISC Capras 2017

Gavin Hiscox (Captain)
Guy Williams (Captain)
Tony Tumusa
Ken Tofilau
Justin Tavae
Nathan Bassani
Chanel Seigafo
Reece Baker
Jack Madden
Oliver Percy
Krys Freeman
Jack Kavanagh
Liam Pickersgill
Vic Halfpenny
Nathan Young
Junior Kirisome
Maipele Morseau
Sam Smith
Matt Groat
Phil Nati
Ayden Cooper
William (Bill) Cullen
Aleki Falepaini
Marco Delapena
John Filipo
Sam Lollo
Dylan Webber
Justin Daniels 
Billy Gilbert
Joshua Johnson
Mark Johnson
Liam Law
Lance Kuveu
Luke George
Cody Grills
Batharra McLean

Kim Williams (Coach)
John Buttigieg (A/Coach)
Lyle Baker (Team Analyst)
Michael Hoare (Trainer)
Lachlan Wells (STR Cond)
Nikita Williams (A/Trainer)
Neal Beckett (League Safe)
Jason Green (A/Coach)
Matt O'Brien (Mascot)

Dominique McGregor (CEO)
Michael Bert Borland Chairman
Grantley Jack Director
Greg Reynolds Director
Cale Dendle Director
Allan McIndoe Director
Doug Webber Director
Steve Thomasson Director
Kirstin Buttigieg Director
Andrew Ryan Director